Obsession aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal

Obsession aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal

INT-LUX-NL-S-B Ch. Eldorado aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-B, Eyes-clear, PCD +/+, BEAR +/+, CA Free AM-Ch. To-Jo’s Funny Papers
HD-A eyes clear
AM Ch. Raffles Ewe-Z it or Lose It
HD-excellent
AM Ch.Raffles Just Ewe Wait
AM Ch. Raffles Reprise
AM-Ch. To-Jo’s Misty Mtn Sun N-Fun
HD-good
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Pep’rmint Stick
HD-good
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Sun Bonnet Sue
AM-Ch. Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-A, eyes clear
Ch. Fan Fell Private Collection
HD-B
Ch. Lamedazottel Quicksilver
Fan-Fell Givenchy
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH-S-F-Ch. Now Availabe aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-A, eyes clear
AM Ch. Bugaboo’s Some’N to Talk About
HD-good
Firlefanz aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-B, eyes clear
INT-NL-B-GB-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Jadore aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-A1, Eyes-clear, PCD +/+ INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Incognito of Snowboot BearsCrufts Winner 2011HD-A, Eyes-clear, PCD +/+, BEAR +/+ Ch. Chicus Shetland of Suffolk INT-BR-ARG-URG-PAN-AM Ch. Sherlok Molnmix Shetland of Suffolk
Ingrid Shetland N. of Suffolk
Ch. Blueshire’s Smarty Pants Raffles Ewe’Reka
Ch. Rhoads Willow Of Pickwick
Holiday Inn aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-B, Eyes-clear, PCD +/+ INT-LUX-NL-S-B Ch. Eldorado aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-B, Eyes-clear, PCD +/+, BEAR +/+, CA Free AM-Ch. To-Jo’s Funny Papers HD-A eyes clear
AM-Ch. Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal HD-A, eyes clear
LUX Ch. Boucheron aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-A, Eyes-clear INT-D-VDH-SE-NL Ch. Dreamdancer’s BallantinesHD-A
INT-D-VDH-LUX-Ch. Xolidgold aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalHD-B

 

Show uitslagen
01-05-16 Midlands OES Club/GB Mrs. Claire Jones/GB 1st minor puppy, best Puppy
06-05-16 Birmingham National/GB Mrs. R. Wilkinson/GB 1st Minor puppy bitch
20-05-16 Scottish KC Mr. P. Jolley/GB best puppy, shortlisted pastoral puppy
04-06-16 Southern Countries/GB Mrs. Drumbrell/GB best puppy
19-06-16 Greater London OES/GB Mrs. Sue Adcock/GB 3rd Minor puppy
30-06-16 Windsor/GB Mrs. B. White/GB best puppy. 5th puppy stakes
19-07-16 Kingston/GB Mr. Colin Terry/GB best puppy, 3rd puppy stakes
07-08-16 The OES Club CC Show Swindon/GB Mr. P. Coggins/GB best puppy in Show
07-08-16 The OES Club Open Show/Swindon/GB Mrs. J. Mills/GB best puppy bitch
13-08-16 Bournemouth/GB Mrs. S. Windsor/GB best puppy res- Best bitch
20-08-16 Welsh OES Club Open Show/GB Mr. K. Young/GB best puppy BOB and last 6. puppygroup
17-09-16 Darlington/GB Mr. P. Bailey/GB best puppy, 2nd Pastoral Group puppy
25-09-16 Bedford and District/GB Mrs. M. Roo/GB Res-Best puppy in Show
16-10-16 Lancastrian OES Show/GB Mrs. S. Swatkins/GB 2nd Junior bitch
06-11-16 Scottisch Breeds Edingburgh/GB Mr. Y. Yates/GB 2nd Junior Bitch
11-12-16 LKA Birmingham/GB Mr. B. Croft/GB 1st Junior bitch
15-01-17 East Anglian OES Club Show/GB Mrs. Lynn Powell/GB 1st Junior  Res-CC
11-02-17 Nat.&Working breeds Open Show Mrs. C. Jones/GB Best of Breed
12-03-17 CRUFTS/GB Mrs. P. Mills/GB 1st Junior bitch
26-03-17 Edinburgh/GB Mrs. Brocklesby-Evans 1st Junior bitch
28-05-17 Bath/GB Mr. Rathland/GB 3rd Junior bitch
08-07-17 East of England/GB Mrs. A. Titheridge/GB 2nd Postgraduate
06-08-17 OES Club Show Swindon/GB Mrs. C. Bailey/GB 2nd Postgraduate
09-12-17 Midlands OES Club/GB Mr. W. Nelson/USA 1st Postgraduate
11-02-18 North Easter OES Club CC Show Mrs. Coggins/GB 1st Postgraduate
11-02-18 North Easter OES Club Open Show Mrs. Helen Woods/GB 1st Postgraduate
07-03-18 Crufts Birmingham/GB Mrs. P. Barnes/UK 1st Postgraduate
15-04-18 Lancastrian Open Show/GB Mrs. J. Richardson/UK Best bitch and Res- Best in Show
05-05-18 Clubshow OES Club Ireland/IRL Mrs. T. Simmonds/GB 1st Postgraduate
06-05-18 Open Show OES Club Ireland/IRL Mrs. J. Dempsy/IRL 1st Postgraduate Res- Best Bitch
02-06-18 Southern Counties/UK Mr. K. Jarvinen/FL 1st Limit bitch
08-07-18 East of England/UK Mrs. J. Haldan/GB 3rd Limit bitch
06-10-18 South Wales/GB Mr. P. Coggins/GB 2nd Open bitch
03-11-18 Scottish Workingbreeds /GB Mrs. L. Powell/GB 1st Open bitch